BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   Apr 12, 2024   ABB India 6749.4 [ 1.69% ]ACC 2467.85 [ -2.26% ]Ambuja Cements 609.65 [ -2.54% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 2855.65 [ -1.40% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 1073.6 [ -1.26% ]Bajaj Auto 9070.7 [ 0.75% ]Bank of Baroda 267.85 [ -1.00% ]Bharti Airtel 1225.2 [ -0.33% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 262.45 [ -0.02% ]Bharat Petroleum 601 [ -0.69% ]Britannia Ind. 4749.65 [ -1.20% ]Cipla 1396.4 [ -1.83% ]Coal India 455.6 [ -0.10% ]Colgate Palm. 2662.2 [ 0.31% ]Dabur India 500.9 [ -1.09% ]DLF Ltd. 908.15 [ -0.37% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 6084.45 [ -1.22% ]GAIL (India) 201.15 [ -0.49% ]Grasim Inds. 2253.25 [ -2.33% ]HCL Technologies 1520.85 [ -1.19% ]HDFC 2729.95 [ -0.62% ]HDFC Bank 1518.9 [ -1.10% ]Hero MotoCorp 4442.35 [ -1.17% ]Hindustan Unilever L 2233 [ -1.33% ]Hindalco Indus. 597.55 [ -0.73% ]ICICI Bank 1104.15 [ -0.48% ]IDFC L 123.55 [ -0.60% ]Indian Hotels Co 607.25 [ 1.85% ]IndusInd Bank 1555.85 [ 0.21% ]Infosys L 1485.05 [ -1.44% ]ITC Ltd. 430.1 [ -1.56% ]Jindal St & Pwr 897.35 [ 0.07% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1813.6 [ -0.63% ]L&T 3678.2 [ -2.04% ]Lupin Ltd. 1623.3 [ 1.11% ]Mahi. & Mahi 2070.15 [ -0.26% ]Maruti Suzuki India 12274.6 [ -3.17% ]MTNL 36.73 [ -3.27% ]Nestle India 2536.15 [ 0.37% ]NIIT Ltd. 108.8 [ -2.20% ]NMDC Ltd. 238.75 [ -1.00% ]NTPC 361.65 [ -0.41% ]ONGC 265.65 [ -2.30% ]Punj. NationlBak 134.75 [ -1.14% ]Power Grid Corpo 275.2 [ -2.57% ]Reliance Inds. 2935.1 [ -0.79% ]SBI 766.75 [ -1.57% ]Vedanta 373.1 [ 3.15% ]Shipping Corpn. 220.25 [ -1.41% ]Sun Pharma. 1539.65 [ -4.01% ]Tata Chemicals 1147.95 [ -1.59% ]Tata Consumer Produc 1146.6 [ 0.03% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 1018.35 [ 0.51% ]Tata Steel 163.5 [ -1.00% ]Tata Power Co. 437.05 [ 1.20% ]Tata Consultancy 4000.3 [ 0.45% ]Tech Mahindra 1242.25 [ -1.91% ]UltraTech Cement 9646.95 [ -1.76% ]United Spirits 1182.7 [ -1.46% ]Wipro 470.9 [ -1.33% ]Zee Entertainment En 146.55 [ -2.46% ]
BSE

MARKETS

Mutual Fund

MF LOSERS

( As on 12 Apr 2024 )

You can view the list of Top Losers.

Periods
Category
GO
Scheme NameLatestNAV()1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Mahindra M... 17.0215-0.93-0.117.085.3323.8970.280.000.00
Mahindra M... 17.4306-0.92-0.087.225.7624.9473.230.000.00
LIC MF Sma... 26.1019-0.65-0.278.094.1716.4946.6420.6628.58
LIC MF Sma... 28.7642-0.64-0.258.174.4217.0648.0421.8029.81
SBI Small ... 155.3692-0.630.235.696.8115.0940.7321.0125.47
SBI Small ... 175.8047-0.630.255.787.0615.6542.1422.2526.78
Axis Small... 89.1500-0.61-0.134.972.2413.4940.9919.5826.80
Axis Small... 101.6400-0.59-0.105.082.5214.1342.5921.0628.51
Aditya Bir... 75.6725-0.570.066.121.2712.2349.1119.2621.77
Aditya Bir... 84.8797-0.570.086.221.5612.8650.7420.5523.06