Skip to main content
BSE
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   Oct 27, 2026 - 9:42AM   ABB India 6441.5 [ 1.44% ]ACC 1155.35 [ -1.02% ]Ambuja Cements 361 [ -0.19% ]Asian Paints 2294.2 [ -1.24% ]Axis Bank 1224.65 [ -0.03% ]Bajaj Auto 10209 [ 1.22% ]Bank of Baroda 233.2 [ 0.63% ]Bharti Airtel 1931.85 [ 0.77% ]Bharat Heavy 395.35 [ 0.34% ]Bharat Petroleum 290.05 [ 0.02% ]Britannia Industries 4555 [ -0.33% ]Cipla 1355.95 [ 0.22% ]Coal India 403.6 [ -0.22% ]Colgate Palm 1615.2 [ -0.11% ]Dabur India 354.8 [ -1.17% ]DLF 669.45 [ 1.08% ]Dr. Reddy's Lab. 1320.15 [ 1.32% ]GAIL (India) 168.6 [ 0.36% ]Grasim Industries 2925.3 [ -0.84% ]HCL Technologies 1399.7 [ -1.29% ]HDFC Bank 688.4 [ 0.03% ]Hero MotoCorp 5246.25 [ 0.91% ]Hindustan Unilever 1769.9 [ -2.75% ]Hindalco Industries 893 [ 0.45% ]ICICI Bank 1394.25 [ -0.55% ]Indian Hotels Co. 802.65 [ 1.15% ]IndusInd Bank 849.75 [ 0.95% ]Infosys 1134.7 [ -2.60% ]ITC 259.35 [ -0.40% ]Jindal Steel 1041.15 [ 0.59% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 442.7 [ 0.39% ]L&T 3695 [ 0.49% ]Lupin 1957.2 [ 0.37% ]Mahi. & Mahi 2846.9 [ -0.11% ]Maruti Suzuki India 11328.5 [ 1.15% ]MTNL 23.16 [ 1.62% ]Nestle India 1171.95 [ 0.34% ]NIIT 77.32 [ 3.40% ]NMDC 67.37 [ 1.23% ]NTPC 303 [ 1.00% ]ONGC 227.6 [ -0.28% ]Punj. NationlBak 121.85 [ 0.91% ]Power Grid Corpn. 249.1 [ 1.01% ]Reliance Industries 1195.15 [ -0.57% ]SBI 963.25 [ 0.34% ]Vedanta 229.7 [ 0.88% ]Shipping Corpn. 251.3 [ 1.84% ]Sun Pharmaceutical 1763 [ 1.15% ]Tata Chemicals 599.15 [ 0.66% ]Tata Consumer 990.15 [ 5.72% ]Tata Motors Passenge 262.6 [ -0.15% ]Tata Steel 170.05 [ 0.15% ]Tata Power Co. 339.95 [ 0.34% ]Tata Consult. Serv. 2488.05 [ -1.89% ]Tech Mahindra 1773.25 [ -1.38% ]UltraTech Cement 11068.2 [ -0.93% ]United Spirits 1230.9 [ -2.61% ]Wipro 186.3 [ -1.43% ]Zee Entertainment 64.7 [ 0.62% ]

MARKETS

Mutual Fund

Mutual Fund

MF GAINERS

( As on 26 Oct 2026 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Periods
Category
GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Samco Small Cap Fund - Di... 11.86002.24-3.03-7.8511.5717.310.000.000.00
Samco Small Cap Fund 11.70002.18-3.07-7.9511.2216.420.000.000.00
TRUSTMF Small Cap Fund 12.60001.69-3.52-6.94-0.4714.1316.670.000.00
Helios Small Cap Fund 10.54001.64-4.01-8.19-2.509.340.000.000.00
TRUSTMF Small Cap Fund - ... 13.01001.64-3.56-6.87-0.1514.9318.380.000.00
Helios Small Cap Fund - D... 10.69001.62-3.95-8.08-2.2010.210.000.000.00
ITI Small Cap Fund - Dire... 35.10901.61-4.33-8.79-2.6610.769.528.4021.73
ITI Small Cap Fund 31.05011.60-4.36-8.90-3.009.977.956.8419.86
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sma... 91.53981.48-4.35-8.59-3.374.735.473.0012.71
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sma... 105.24731.48-4.34-8.52-3.145.236.483.9913.83